Filter Locations
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Belgium
  • Bulgaria
  • Canada
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • Greece
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Ireland
  • Italy
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Netherlands
  • Norway
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Romania
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Serbia
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Thailand
  • UK
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United States
Filter Companies
  • 32M Law Professional Corporation
  • A H Connections
  • A400
  • Accumulata Real Estate
  • ADP Consulting
  • AECOM
  • AES Engineering Ltd
  • AESG
  • agradblue
  • AHA Engineering
  • AKF Group
  • All Data & Communications Pty
  • Alpha & Partner Consulting GmbH
  • Alpha IC
  • Alternet Consulting
  • Altetia
  • Alto-Ingenierie
  • Amexia
  • AMP Capital
  • Amstein & Walthert
  • Amstein + Walthert AG
  • ARCADIS
  • areo as
  • Ariatta
  • Arp Astrance
  • Artelia Group
  • Arup
  • ASK4
  • Atelier Ten
  • Atmosgrad
  • Attiva AB
  • Attiva SE
  • Aurecon
  • Australian Sentinel
  • Avant Telecomunicaciones
  • Bala Consulting Engineers Inc
  • Barbanel
  • Baudis AG - DE
  • BauesWunder
  • Beanfield Metroconnect
  • Beca
  • Bespoke Building Analytics
  • Bestec
  • BeyondBuild Experts
  • BISPOK
  • Black & White Engineering
  • Blue Idea
  • Bouygues Construction
  • Bouygues Telecom
  • BR+A
  • Brand Berger
  • Brookfield Properties
  • Brytesight
  • Build4Use
  • Buildext
  • Building and Construction Authority (BCA)
  • Building Connect
  • Building Services Engineer
  • Built
  • Buro Happold
  • Buro Happold GmbH
  • BW Consulting
  • C&W Services
  • C&W Services (S) Pte. Ltd.
  • CA Immo
  • Canzler
  • Cap Terre
  • CBRE
  • Centerline Communications
  • Citae
  • Cojacon
  • Colliers
  • ComConsult
  • Commsworld
  • Connectify AB
  • Connext NV/SA
  • Cordless Consultants
  • Cortland Consult
  • Cosentini
  • Costim S.r.l.
  • Covivio
  • Cundall
  • Curve IT
  • Cushman & Wakefield
  • dbHMS
  • DDN
  • Deas Group
  • Deerns
  • DeltaQ
  • Deltic Technology Consulting
  • Dextra
  • DP Engineers Pte Ltd
  • DP Sustainable Design Pte Ltd
  • Drees & Sommer
  • Duff & Phelps
  • Dupras Ledoux Inc.
  • DWA
  • E-Lab Consulting
  • Ebert Ingenieure
  • EGIS BATIMENTS
  • Elan France
  • EllisDon
  • Elmet
  • Encompass Connect
  • Energo
  • Engie
  • EnviroSustain
  • ESA Engineering
  • ESD
  • Espace Temps
  • Ethnic Technologies
  • Ethos Engineering
  • Evora Global
  • Exengo
  • EXP
  • EXP US Services Inc
  • Figure Telecoms Ltd
  • Floth
  • Forsta Project Ltd
  • FSL INGENIERIA Y DISEÑO SOSTENIBLE SL
  • Fuse Media Ltd
  • G-ON
  • Gaston Electric
  • GAYA Développement Durable
  • General Planning
  • Gensler
  • GIT Ingenieure
  • Glide
  • GlobalDWS Corporation
  • Gloval
  • GMS
  • Granlund
  • Greenaffair
  • Greenwich S.r.l.
  • Grosvenor Engineering Group
  • Grupo GMP
  • GTech Surveys Limited
  • Helvar
  • HGA
  • Hines
  • HiTechVisions Inc.
  • HMA Consulting
  • Hoare Lea
  • Hoinka
  • HOMU WellTech
  • Hub One
  • I.A.Naman Associates
  • Ibak
  • ibak ingenieurbüro anke koch
  • IC Group
  • IDNS
  • Il Prisma
  • Ineria
  • InfraSol
  • Ingerop
  • Ingetel
  • Inifi
  • INOVIS Ingenieure
  • Integral Group
  • Intelligent Buildings
  • INTEP Integrale Planung
  • ISG
  • IT Serve
  • ITS Controlli Tecnici
  • Jack Resnick & Sons
  • Jacobs
  • JAM Connect
  • JB&B
  • JG INGENIEROS S.A
  • JHA Consulting
  • JLL
  • JM-Data
  • John Buck Company
  • Jones Lang LaSalle
  • JSS Efficient Engineering
  • JW_A
  • Katene
  • Keppel Land
  • KJ Tait Engineers
  • Kloud9
  • Knight Frank
  • Koning & Hartman BV
  • KREMEIER PARTNER INGENIEURE
  • Kromers
  • Kurmi Software
  • LCEE
  • LD Expertise et Solutions
  • LEADING EDGE DESIGN GROUP
  • LEICHTphysics
  • Lendlease
  • Level-1 Global Solutions
  • LMG IQ
  • Logivest
  • Lombardini22 Spa
  • Long & Partners
  • Longevity Partners
  • LRC TEK
  • M Moser
  • M&P Gruppe
  • Macro Design Studio
  • Manens-Tifs
  • Manexi
  • Mantenna Expertise
  • McCann & Partners
  • McKinstry
  • ME Engineers
  • Meld Strategies
  • MEP Efficiency
  • MEPCO JSC
  • MEPIS
  • MetisReal
  • Mid-Atlantic Control Systems
  • Milan Ingegneria
  • Mix Consultancy
  • Moduo Energie
  • Morrison Hershfield
  • Multiplex Construction Europe Ltd
  • Nägele IT-Services GmbH
  • Nemetz Consulting Engineers
  • Newcomb & Boyd
  • Newsec
  • Node Properties
  • Norman Disney & Young
  • Norwegian University of Science and Technology (NTNU)
  • Novom Group
  • Nye Estate Co.
  • Nyveld Networks Inc.
  • One Works
  • Onsite Technologies
  • Openreach
  • Optim Project Management
  • Optinet UK Ltd
  • Ove Arup & Partners
  • PAE Engineering Consultants
  • Pandion
  • Payet
  • pde Integrale Planung
  • Pereira Projects
  • PGH
  • Pgi Engineering
  • Pinck Ingenieure Consulting GmbH & Co. KG
  • Polyexpert Environnement
  • PORR SUISSE
  • Probuild Constructions
  • Progetto CMR
  • PropTech Core
  • Propvalue
  • PTS Consulting Partners LLP
  • Quality Survey Controls
  • QuinnRoss
  • R.W. Sullivan
  • R2M Solutions
  • Ramboll
  • RedSix Partnership Ltd
  • Reino Partners
  • Revantage
  • RiLo Digital Planning Srl
  • Rina Prime Value Services
  • RM Engineering
  • Roberts Co
  • Rock Building
  • Roman Appel
  • Ruß Ingenieure
  • RYCOM Corporation
  • Salvia Gebäudetechnik
  • SATO
  • Savills
  • Savills Aguirre Newman
  • Schneider Electric
  • Scotch Partners LLP
  • Scott Group
  • Sdel
  • Sefal Property
  • Séluo
  • Setec IS
  • Siemens
  • Sinteo
  • Sirius Telecom
  • siteXcell
  • SKS Technologies
  • Smart Spaces
  • Smith and Andersen
  • SMP Solutions
  • SNEF
  • Socotec
  • Sodexo
  • Somfy
  • Søren Jensen
  • Spie Fleischhauer
  • Stantec
  • SteelMet Property Services
  • Surbana Jurong
  • Sure Signal Solutions
  • Sweco
  • Syntric
  • TClarke
  • TCM IP Services
  • TDF
  • Technological University Dublin
  • Tekne s.p.a.
  • Tekser
  • Telcom
  • Telcoplan
  • Telios
  • Tem Partners
  • Tesker
  • Tétris Arquitectura, S.L.U
  • The Cabling Group
  • The Clarinet Group
  • The Intelligent Workspace Partnership
  • The Luxury Properties
  • The Plan Group
  • Thirdway
  • Thoughtwire
  • TLang Telecom Advisors
  • TPEX
  • Tribu Energies
  • Trustek
  • Turner and Townsend
  • UBM Development Deutschland
  • Umow & Wooster Digital Technology Consulting
  • Uncoded
  • United Consulting
  • University of Pisa
  • Urban Practices
  • Valladares Ingeniería
  • Vanderweil Engineers
  • Velstar
  • Vizea
  • Vorboss
  • VTS
  • Westbourne Projects Ltd.
  • Wireless Asset Partners
  • WSP
  • WSS Tech
  • XBuro
  • Zetta Connect
  • ZWP Ingenieure
Filter Accreditations
  • SmartScore AP Office
  • WiredScore AP Home
  • WiredScore AP Office Development
  • WiredScore AP Office Occupied
Showing 0  APs,  Worldwide
Dan Gobron
Kelly Enright
Lori Bryant
Ann-Kathrin Strasser
Herman Sin
WSP
Alex Cheung
WSP
Scott Kelley
WSP
Jaroslaw Chetkowski
Elisabeth Eweka
UK
Andre Bourgeois
UK
Michael Williams
Tim Lepore
Scott Kavanaugh
Marie Kastens
Andrea Benvenuto
Cherry Yung
WSP
UK
Oscar Menari
UK
Thanakrit Akkharanonthada
Alvin Sasaran
JLL
Ebere Jude-Akele
UK
Lucy Casacia
WSP
Thomas McAuley
UK
Darren Denikiewicz
JLL
Sean Kenny
Yashodha Wijesinghe
JLL
Don Nolasco
UK
Marco Mendes
Nora Swanson
Lara Saab
Lukas Kleinsorge
Chris Biesecker
Robert Knox
Sheila Sousa
UK
Andrea Migliosi
Stuart Mackay
John McDonagh
Nadir Ammoura
TDF
Michele Di Martino
Florent Palazon
François Riquet
Dan Drogman
UK
Brendan Ryan
Matt Hatchett
Scott Durkin
Rebecca Finley
Marc Scaffe
Sam Quinlan
UK
Claire Callan
WSP
UK
Robin Delaby
Carlos Girela
Frederic Heimbach
Frank Bicker
Simon Ng
Amber Nusteling
DWA
Raksapong Nophawong
Will Mason
Toby Sillett
UK
Juha Munne
Mohamed Ahmad
Ibrahim Al Rashed
Ahmed Gadalla
UK
Ian Skinner
UK
Joe Stokes
Jack Wang
Vinicius Van Der Put
Martin Preuße
Pia Kloosterboer
Sofia Edrihen Ruiz
UK
Ivo Krastins
UK
Shaun Gibson
UK
Paul Eatson
UK
Paul O'Connor
Michael A Gribben
UK
Ian Menzies
UK
Aronne Galbusera
Jack Treble
UK
Staffan Pettersson
Kevin Karikari
UK
Wassim Serradj
JLL
Bernard Tsui
Daniel Cooke
UK
Muhammad Faisal Ayyub
Silvia Melis
Steven Calder
UK
Blanca de la Fuente
Matteo Pozzoni
Sandro Paglia
Gergana Nash
UK
Shaun O'Mahoney
UK
Jermain Joyeux
UK
Marcos Domínguez
Alireza Heidari
Rohan Chandavarkar
Jérémie Colarossi
Steve Taylor
UK
Daniele Lunghi
Felicity Davey-Faun
Maxence Caquant
Stefan Whittington
Elliot Leese
UK
Mark Derbyshire
Andy Rittenhouse
Liam Taylor
UK
Tuomas Tuuloskorpi
Nashwin Martis
Christian Supé
Mike Hudson
UK
Greg Dodds
UK
Romain Chmieliewski
Ben Dawson
UK
Sam Lawson
UK
Rhyann Sutton
UK
Michael Mouney
Christopher Smith
Roberto Nordmann
Smitha Samuel
Maksim Johansen
Simon Richard
Martin Heilmann
Moritz Schmidtke
David Hegarty
Nico Brettschneider
Jacob Olsen
Eliott Oliver
Anthony Collins
UK
Debra Williams
Michael Karaiskos
Frank Woodward
UK
Tobias Enders
GMS
Ross Bennett
UK
Mireya Sama Guerrero
Andrea Baktay
Azadeh Ghadamgahi
UK
Thomas Talbot
Mohammed Zoghian
Eve Taylor
Tristan Gutsche
Soren Christensen
Miguel Esteras Gómez
Matthias Falkenhain
Gabriela Grigorescu
Patrick Lange
Jamie Briales
Valentin Albino
Nicolas David
Adilson Pereira
Ludovic Durand
Guillaume Collard
Marie Bonis-Charancle
Wayne Sturdy
UK
Man Yi Monica Chan
UK
Anthony Morgado
JLL
Tom Hopton
UK
Steve Taylor
UK
Scott Clark
UK
Rick Taylor
Paul Salonia
Joël Cyr
Will Procter
UK
Clint Bartman
UK
Tim Hartshorne
UK
Andrew Khoudi
Edwin Abuyuan
Stuart Pinkley
Iain Murray
UK
Thomas Crowhurst
UK
Mark Dixon
UK
Tom Baldwin
UK
Steven Fry-Harris
UK
Peter Cotterell
UK
Siobhan Harding
UK
Anthony Hamlett
UK
Sean Pearman
UK
Chris Webb
UK
Christopher Taylor
Nicole Harshbarger
John Hartley
UK
Michael White
Jovan Arsovski
VTS
UK
Lee Lewis
UK
Tim Bennett
Brian Coogan
Wayne Pellerin
Adam Dickie
EXP
Richard Mackett
Scott Brunkhardt
Chris Leonard
Jean-Denis Hurtubise
Christopher Smith
James Bonner
UK
Antonio T Ruggieri
Sunny Ghataurah
Alan Jackson
UK
Tom Ravenscroft
UK
Gary Witts
UK
Chloe Factor
UK
Lawrence Bramall
UK
Mark Adams
UK
Alex Champion
UK
Dilshan Mallikage
UK
Tony Breen
UK
Cynthia Orizu
UK
Robert Knight
Conor Cleary
Shah Alam
UK
Nick Glenn
UK
Brian Fugeti
UK
David Chase
Coleman Wolf
ESD
Carlos Delgado
Carlo Di Martino
UK
John Coulson
UK
Daniel Robson
UK
Nick Burgess
Alan Stuart
UK
Alain Turgeon
Jonny Bartholomew
UK
Mike Jackson
UK
Ian Bartrop
ISG
UK
Matthew Prince
UK
Freddie Pritchard-Smith
UK
Rory Donoghue
UK
Richard Mithchell
UK
John Peters
Chris Pelton
Dominic Dellow
UK
Joseph Eckersall
UK
Charlie Buscarino
John Gerrish
Ellen Prenderville
Gareth Phillips
UK
Brad Kult
HGA
Lorik Rashica
UK
Ravi Lakhani
UK
Mahmoud Shouman
Frank Scala II
Justin Hantos
Langdon Baker
Rich Lacsamana
Simon Turner
UK
Dave Hiemstra
Edward Howlin
UK
Muge Karasahin
Hugh Lindsay
Bryon Ingraham
Sherman St. Hill
Andrea Serban
Richard Villaba
John Doyle
ESD
So Young Hyun
UK
Jonathan Stefkovich
Richard Mitchell
UK
Ben Turner
UK
Antony Levingston
Jake Bell
Mo Fahim
ESD
Amit Patel
UK
David Weaver
Andy Sorsby
UK
Mike Oldham
UK
Richard Nowak
Sachin Anand
Tommy Chiu
Eric Kinsinger
Russ Dobson
UK
Mark O'Sullivan
Channelle Tame
UK
Todd Grimes
ESD
Willie Fairhurst
UK
Lee Styles
UK
Gavin Harlow
UK
Nicklas Hallme
Simone Anne Chan